Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$357.76K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,00099%
74,00098%
76,00089%
70,000
$21.8K Vol.
100%
72,000
$39.44K Vol.
99%
74,000
$58.95K Vol.
98%
76,000
$71.43K Vol.
89%
78,000
$37.92K Vol.
36%
80,000
$25.66K Vol.
4%
82,000
$42.64K Vol.
1%
84,000
$32.31K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI