70,000100%
72,00099%
74,00098%
76,00089%

70,000
$21.8K Vol.

72,000
$39.44K Vol.

74,000
$58.95K Vol.

76,000
$71.43K Vol.

78,000
$37.92K Vol.

80,000
$25.66K Vol.

82,000
$42.64K Vol.

84,000
$32.31K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $21.8K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $39.44K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $58.95K | 98% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $71.43K | 89% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $37.92K | 36% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $25.66K | 4% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $42.64K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $32.31K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|