Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$313.26K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,00098%
74,00093%
76,00072%
70,000
$19.86K Vol.
100%
72,000
$33.62K Vol.
98%
74,000
$56.18K Vol.
93%
76,000
$62.14K Vol.
73%
78,000
$34.56K Vol.
28%
80,000
$20.53K Vol.
6%
82,000
$39.63K Vol.
1%
84,000
$26.16K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI