Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$578.03K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00096%
70,000
$46.07K Vol.
100%
72,000
$63.15K Vol.
100%
74,000
$82.31K Vol.
99%
76,000
$105.74K Vol.
96%
78,000
$67.75K Vol.
31%
80,000
$69.45K Vol.
1%
82,000
$68.46K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$41.14K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI