70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00099%
76,00096%

70,000
$46.07K Vol.

72,000
$63.15K Vol.

74,000
$82.31K Vol.

76,000
$105.74K Vol.

78,000
$67.75K Vol.

80,000
$69.45K Vol.

82,000
$68.46K Vol.

84,000
$41.14K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $46.07K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $63.15K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $82.31K | 99% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $105.74K | 96% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $67.75K | 31% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $69.45K | 1% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $68.46K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $41.14K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|