70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00081%

70,000
$18.24K Vol.

72,000
$32.06K Vol.

74,000
$56.13K Vol.

76,000
$61.79K Vol.

78,000
$34.46K Vol.

80,000
$20.53K Vol.

82,000
$39.63K Vol.

84,000
$25.07K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $18.24K | 99% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $32.06K | 99% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $56.13K | 96% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $61.79K | 81% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $34.46K | 36% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $20.53K | 6% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $39.63K | 1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $25.07K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|