Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$307.65K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,00099%
72,00099%
74,00096%
76,00081%
70,000
$18.24K Vol.
99%
72,000
$32.06K Vol.
99%
74,000
$56.13K Vol.
96%
76,000
$61.79K Vol.
81%
78,000
$34.46K Vol.
36%
80,000
$20.53K Vol.
6%
82,000
$39.63K Vol.
1%
84,000
$25.07K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI