Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$441.83K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00083%
70,000
$25.57K Vol.
100%
72,000
$48.59K Vol.
100%
74,000
$64.25K Vol.
98%
76,000
$84.06K Vol.
83%
78,000
$51.06K Vol.
16%
80,000
$45.63K Vol.
2%
82,000
$60.24K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$34.82K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI