70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00083%

70,000
$25.57K Vol.

72,000
$48.59K Vol.

74,000
$64.25K Vol.

76,000
$84.06K Vol.

78,000
$51.06K Vol.

80,000
$45.63K Vol.

82,000
$60.24K Vol.

84,000
$34.82K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $25.57K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $48.59K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $64.25K | 98% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $84.06K | 83% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $51.06K | 16% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $45.63K | 2% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $60.24K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $34.82K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|