70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00093%

70,000
$46.07K Vol.

72,000
$60.84K Vol.

74,000
$71.97K Vol.

76,000
$95.11K Vol.

78,000
$66.25K Vol.

80,000
$60.9K Vol.

82,000
$64.77K Vol.

84,000
$36.63K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 70,000 | $46.07K | 100% | ||
![]() 72,000 | $60.84K | 100% | ||
![]() 74,000 | $71.97K | 98% | ||
![]() 76,000 | $95.11K | 93% | ||
![]() 78,000 | $66.25K | 22% | ||
![]() 80,000 | $60.9K | 2% | ||
![]() 82,000 | $64.77K | <1% | ||
![]() 84,000 | $36.63K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|