Datadash

Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?

$536.49K Vol.
|
Oct 31, 2026
70,000100%
72,000100%
74,00098%
76,00093%
70,000
$46.07K Vol.
100%
72,000
$60.84K Vol.
100%
74,000
$71.97K Vol.
98%
76,000
$95.11K Vol.
93%
78,000
$66.25K Vol.
22%
80,000
$60.9K Vol.
2%
82,000
$64.77K Vol.
<1%
84,000
$36.63K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI