Datadash

Closest Governor's Race?

$25.7K Vol.
|
Nov 4, 2026
Georgia18%
Nevada12%
Ohio11%
Texas11%
Georgia
$3.33K Vol.
18%
Florida
$1.65K Vol.
13%
Tennessee
$390.92 Vol.
13%
Nevada
$4.88K Vol.
12%
Ohio
$2.3K Vol.
11%
Texas
$1.51K Vol.
11%
Wisconsin
$2.01K Vol.
8%
Kansas
$1.08K Vol.
7%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI