Georgia18%
Nevada12%
Ohio11%
Texas11%

Georgia
$3.33K Vol.

Florida
$1.65K Vol.

Tennessee
$390.92 Vol.

Nevada
$4.88K Vol.

Ohio
$2.3K Vol.

Texas
$1.51K Vol.

Wisconsin
$2.01K Vol.

Kansas
$1.08K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Georgia | $3.33K | 18% | ||
![]() Florida | $1.65K | 13% | ||
![]() Tennessee | $390.92 | 13% | ||
![]() Nevada | $4.88K | 12% | ||
![]() Ohio | $2.3K | 11% | ||
![]() Texas | $1.51K | 11% | ||
![]() Wisconsin | $2.01K | 8% | ||
![]() Kansas | $1.08K | 7% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
