Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 1?

$24.65K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
1,80099%
1,900100%
2,00099%
2,10098%
1,800
$0 Vol.
100%
1,900
$600 Vol.
100%
2,000
$2.54K Vol.
99%
2,100
$4.69K Vol.
98%
2,200
$11.77K Vol.
94%
2,300
$1.36K Vol.
68%
2,400
$67.95 Vol.
28%
2,500
$51.2 Vol.
7%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI