Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 1?

$100.12K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10098%
1,800
$2.25K Vol.
100%
1,900
$6.88K Vol.
99%
2,000
$12.26K Vol.
98%
2,100
$15.52K Vol.
99%
2,200
$34.29K Vol.
82%
2,300
$18.07K Vol.
13%
2,400
$3.59K Vol.
1%
2,500
$1.77K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI