1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10098%

1,800
$2.25K Vol.

1,900
$6.88K Vol.

2,000
$12.26K Vol.

2,100
$15.52K Vol.

2,200
$34.29K Vol.

2,300
$18.07K Vol.

2,400
$3.59K Vol.

2,500
$1.77K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $2.25K | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $6.88K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $12.26K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $15.52K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $34.29K | 82% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $18.07K | 13% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $3.59K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $1.77K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|