1,800100%
1,900100%
2,00098%
2,10097%

1,800
$2.24K Vol.

1,900
$6.09K Vol.

2,000
$10.76K Vol.

2,100
$10.24K Vol.

2,200
$26.21K Vol.

2,300
$15.26K Vol.

2,400
$3.09K Vol.

2,500
$1.74K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $2.24K | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $6.09K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $10.76K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $10.24K | 97% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $26.21K | 78% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $15.26K | 16% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $3.09K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $1.74K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|