Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 1?

$81.07K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
1,800100%
1,900100%
2,00098%
2,10097%
1,800
$2.24K Vol.
100%
1,900
$6.09K Vol.
100%
2,000
$10.76K Vol.
99%
2,100
$10.24K Vol.
97%
2,200
$26.21K Vol.
78%
2,300
$15.26K Vol.
16%
2,400
$3.09K Vol.
2%
2,500
$1.74K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI