Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 1?

$106.65K Vol.
|
Nov 1, 2026
1,800100%
1,900100%
2,00098%
2,10097%
1,800
$2.25K Vol.
100%
1,900
$12.72K Vol.
100%
2,000
$12.26K Vol.
98%
2,100
$15.65K Vol.
98%
2,200
$34.34K Vol.
86%
2,300
$18.22K Vol.
13%
2,400
$3.7K Vol.
1%
2,500
$2.02K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI