1,800100%
1,900100%
2,00098%
2,10097%

1,800
$2.25K Vol.

1,900
$12.72K Vol.

2,000
$12.26K Vol.

2,100
$15.65K Vol.

2,200
$34.34K Vol.

2,300
$18.22K Vol.

2,400
$3.7K Vol.

2,500
$2.02K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $2.25K | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $12.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $12.26K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $15.65K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $34.34K | 86% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $18.22K | 13% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $3.7K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $2.02K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|