1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00099%
2,10097%

1,800
$0 Vol.

1,900
$600 Vol.

2,000
$2.54K Vol.

2,100
$4.69K Vol.

2,200
$11.77K Vol.

2,300
$1.36K Vol.

2,400
$0 Vol.

2,500
$51.2 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $0 | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $600 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $2.54K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $4.69K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $11.77K | 92% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $1.36K | 65% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $0 | 27% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $51.2 | 7% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|