1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00099%
2,10097%

1,800
$46.05 Vol.

1,900
$660.19 Vol.

2,000
$1.81K Vol.

2,100
$7.61K Vol.

2,200
$15.12K Vol.

2,300
$879.07 Vol.

2,400
$319.22 Vol.

2,500
$119.08 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $46.05 | 99% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $660.19 | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $1.81K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $7.61K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $15.12K | 91% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $879.07 | 67% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $319.22 | 32% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $119.08 | 11% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|