Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 2?

$89.83K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00097%
2,10090%
1,800
$3.29K Vol.
99%
1,900
$5.27K Vol.
99%
2,000
$8.12K Vol.
97%
2,100
$16.25K Vol.
91%
2,200
$28.03K Vol.
63%
2,300
$1.8K Vol.
19%
2,400
$1.99K Vol.
4%
2,500
$12.14K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI