Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 2?

$92.84K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10093%
1,800
$3.29K Vol.
99%
1,900
$5.27K Vol.
99%
2,000
$8.66K Vol.
98%
2,100
$17.56K Vol.
94%
2,200
$28.15K Vol.
72%
2,300
$1.91K Vol.
26%
2,400
$1.99K Vol.
4%
2,500
$12.6K Vol.
2%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI