1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10093%

1,800
$3.29K Vol.

1,900
$5.27K Vol.

2,000
$8.66K Vol.

2,100
$17.56K Vol.

2,200
$28.15K Vol.

2,300
$1.91K Vol.

2,400
$1.99K Vol.

2,500
$12.6K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $3.29K | 99% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $5.27K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $8.66K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $17.56K | 94% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $28.15K | 72% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $1.91K | 26% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.99K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $12.6K | 2% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|