1,800100%
1,90099%
2,00099%
2,10094%

1,800
$3.61K Vol.

1,900
$5.31K Vol.

2,000
$8.66K Vol.

2,100
$19.16K Vol.

2,200
$30.38K Vol.

2,300
$2.18K Vol.

2,400
$1.99K Vol.

2,500
$12.6K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $3.61K | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $5.31K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $8.66K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $19.16K | 95% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $30.38K | 73% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $2.18K | 22% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.99K | 3% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $12.6K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|