Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 2?

$97.58K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
1,800100%
1,90099%
2,00099%
2,10094%
1,800
$3.61K Vol.
100%
1,900
$5.31K Vol.
99%
2,000
$8.66K Vol.
99%
2,100
$19.16K Vol.
95%
2,200
$30.38K Vol.
73%
2,300
$2.18K Vol.
22%
2,400
$1.99K Vol.
3%
2,500
$12.6K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI