Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 2?

$26.59K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10097%
1,800
$46.05 Vol.
99%
1,900
$660.19 Vol.
99%
2,000
$1.81K Vol.
99%
2,100
$7.61K Vol.
97%
2,200
$15.12K Vol.
88%
2,300
$879.07 Vol.
64%
2,400
$69.22 Vol.
32%
2,500
$119.08 Vol.
11%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI