1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10092%

1,800
$3.29K Vol.

1,900
$5.27K Vol.

2,000
$5.55K Vol.

2,100
$15.85K Vol.

2,200
$28.03K Vol.

2,300
$1.8K Vol.

2,400
$1.99K Vol.

2,500
$11.75K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $3.29K | 99% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $5.27K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $5.55K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $15.85K | 93% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $28.03K | 71% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $1.8K | 23% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.99K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $11.75K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|