Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on November 2?

$86.07K Vol.
|
Nov 2, 2026
1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00098%
2,10092%
1,800
$3.29K Vol.
99%
1,900
$5.27K Vol.
99%
2,000
$5.55K Vol.
98%
2,100
$15.85K Vol.
93%
2,200
$28.03K Vol.
71%
2,300
$1.8K Vol.
23%
2,400
$1.99K Vol.
4%
2,500
$11.75K Vol.
1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI