2,200100%
2,300100%
2,40099%
2,50083%

2,200
$11.17K Vol.

2,300
$16.49K Vol.

2,400
$30.11K Vol.

2,500
$9.57K Vol.

2,600
$17.9K Vol.

2,700
$14.57K Vol.

2,800
$4.61K Vol.

2,900
$1.46K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,200 | $11.17K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $16.49K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $30.11K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $9.57K | 84% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $17.9K | 8% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $14.57K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,800 | $4.61K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,900 | $1.46K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|