Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on October 12?

$106.91K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
2,200100%
2,300100%
2,40099%
2,50083%
2,200
$11.17K Vol.
100%
2,300
$16.49K Vol.
100%
2,400
$30.11K Vol.
99%
2,500
$9.57K Vol.
84%
2,600
$17.9K Vol.
8%
2,700
$14.57K Vol.
1%
2,800
$4.61K Vol.
<1%
2,900
$1.46K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI