Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on October 12?

$134.93K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
2,200100%
2,300100%
2,400100%
2,50095%
2,200
$11.25K Vol.
100%
2,300
$17.75K Vol.
100%
2,400
$34.72K Vol.
100%
2,500
$12.26K Vol.
95%
2,600
$30.33K Vol.
18%
2,700
$20.45K Vol.
2%
2,800
$5.67K Vol.
<1%
2,900
$1.46K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI