2,200100%
2,300100%
2,400100%
2,50095%

2,200
$11.25K Vol.

2,300
$17.75K Vol.

2,400
$34.72K Vol.

2,500
$12.26K Vol.

2,600
$30.33K Vol.

2,700
$20.45K Vol.

2,800
$5.67K Vol.

2,900
$1.46K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,200 | $11.25K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $17.75K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $34.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $12.26K | 95% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $30.33K | 18% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $20.45K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,800 | $5.67K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,900 | $1.46K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|