2,200100%
2,300100%
2,400100%
2,50098%

2,200
$11.26K Vol.

2,300
$17.75K Vol.

2,400
$36.03K Vol.

2,500
$15.18K Vol.

2,600
$49.7K Vol.

2,700
$20.91K Vol.

2,800
$6.18K Vol.

2,900
$1.46K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,200 | $11.26K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $17.75K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $36.03K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $15.18K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $49.7K | 21% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $20.91K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,800 | $6.18K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,900 | $1.46K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|