Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on October 12?

$159.52K Vol.
|
Oct 12, 2026
2,200100%
2,300100%
2,400100%
2,50098%
2,200
$11.26K Vol.
100%
2,300
$17.75K Vol.
100%
2,400
$36.03K Vol.
100%
2,500
$15.18K Vol.
98%
2,600
$49.7K Vol.
21%
2,700
$20.91K Vol.
1%
2,800
$6.18K Vol.
<1%
2,900
$1.46K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI