2,100100%
2,20099%
2,30099%
2,40096%

2,100
$10.96K Vol.

2,200
$10.14K Vol.

2,300
$16.34K Vol.

2,400
$19.73K Vol.

2,500
$7.76K Vol.

2,600
$23.37K Vol.

2,700
$29.05K Vol.

2,800
$13.93K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,100 | $10.96K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $10.14K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $16.34K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $19.73K | 96% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $7.76K | 56% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $23.37K | 5% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $29.05K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,800 | $13.93K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|