1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$4.19K Vol.

2,000
$1.21K Vol.

2,100
$4.88K Vol.

2,200
$12.03K Vol.

2,300
$20.42K Vol.

2,400
$11.71K Vol.

2,500
$4.68K Vol.

2,600
$19.98K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $4.19K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $1.21K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $4.88K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $12.03K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $20.42K | 97% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $11.71K | 75% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $4.68K | 10% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $19.98K | 2% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|