2,00099%
2,10099%
2,20098%
2,30093%

2,000
$2.33K Vol.

2,100
$5.81K Vol.

2,200
$12K Vol.

2,300
$18.05K Vol.

2,400
$18.19K Vol.

2,500
$2.48K Vol.

2,600
$16K Vol.

2,700
$11.53K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,000 | $2.33K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $5.81K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $12K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $18.05K | 94% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $18.19K | 66% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $2.48K | 21% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $16K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $11.53K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|