2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%
2,30098%

2,000
$3.37K Vol.

2,100
$7.78K Vol.

2,200
$9.42K Vol.

2,300
$30.09K Vol.

2,400
$23K Vol.

2,500
$16.86K Vol.

2,600
$9.28K Vol.

2,700
$6.88K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,000 | $3.37K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $7.78K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $9.42K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $30.09K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $23K | 71% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $16.86K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $9.28K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $6.88K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|