Datadash

Ethereum above ___ on October 18?

$94.23K Vol.
|
Oct 18, 2026
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%
2,30099%
2,000
$2.05K Vol.
100%
2,100
$5.8K Vol.
100%
2,200
$10.93K Vol.
100%
2,300
$24.93K Vol.
99%
2,400
$14.78K Vol.
56%
2,500
$18.53K Vol.
1%
2,600
$9.83K Vol.
<1%
2,700
$4.03K Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI