2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%
2,30099%

2,000
$2.05K Vol.

2,100
$5.8K Vol.

2,200
$10.93K Vol.

2,300
$24.93K Vol.

2,400
$14.78K Vol.

2,500
$18.53K Vol.

2,600
$9.83K Vol.

2,700
$4.03K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,000 | $2.05K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $5.8K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $10.93K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $24.93K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $14.78K | 56% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $18.53K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $9.83K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $4.03K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|