2,00099%
2,10099%
2,20099%
2,30092%

2,000
$15.82K Vol.

2,100
$5.65K Vol.

2,200
$5.67K Vol.

2,300
$12.92K Vol.

2,400
$20.47K Vol.

2,500
$7.62K Vol.

2,600
$2.42K Vol.

2,700
$2.56K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,000 | $15.82K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $5.65K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $5.67K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $12.92K | 93% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $20.47K | 48% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $7.62K | 6% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $2.42K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $2.56K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|