2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20099%
2,30092%

2,000
$3.51K Vol.

2,100
$8.78K Vol.

2,200
$8.63K Vol.

2,300
$45.42K Vol.

2,400
$4.14K Vol.

2,500
$2.3K Vol.

2,600
$20.35K Vol.

2,700
$5.49K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 2,000 | $3.51K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $8.78K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $8.63K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $45.42K | 93% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $4.14K | 52% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $2.3K | 7% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $20.35K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,700 | $5.49K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|