1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%

1,900
$501.43 Vol.

2,000
$3.98K Vol.

2,100
$8.22K Vol.

2,200
$13.84K Vol.

2,300
$19.51K Vol.

2,400
$11.43K Vol.

2,500
$35.31K Vol.

2,600
$37.43K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $501.43 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $3.98K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $8.22K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $13.84K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $19.51K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $11.43K | 82% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $35.31K | 9% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $37.43K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|