1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%

1,900
$2.09K Vol.

2,000
$6.61K Vol.

2,100
$7.21K Vol.

2,200
$9.19K Vol.

2,300
$20.67K Vol.

2,400
$17.62K Vol.

2,500
$21.62K Vol.

2,600
$34.25K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $2.09K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $6.61K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $7.21K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $9.19K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $20.67K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $17.62K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $21.62K | 54% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $34.25K | 6% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|