1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20098%

1,900
$1.04K Vol.

2,000
$10.37K Vol.

2,100
$10.9K Vol.

2,200
$17.14K Vol.

2,300
$29.26K Vol.

2,400
$12.89K Vol.

2,500
$10.21K Vol.

2,600
$25.94K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $1.04K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $10.37K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $10.9K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $17.14K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $29.26K | 91% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $12.89K | 43% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $10.21K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $25.94K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|