1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$1.04K Vol.

2,000
$10.44K Vol.

2,100
$12.37K Vol.

2,200
$26.85K Vol.

2,300
$33.87K Vol.

2,400
$13.27K Vol.

2,500
$16.45K Vol.

2,600
$49.28K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $1.04K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $10.44K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $12.37K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $26.85K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $33.87K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $13.27K | 63% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $16.45K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $49.28K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|