1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$3.63K Vol.

2,000
$5.71K Vol.

2,100
$8.89K Vol.

2,200
$13.63K Vol.

2,300
$25.51K Vol.

2,400
$13.85K Vol.

2,500
$28.25K Vol.

2,600
$13.12K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $3.63K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $5.71K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $8.89K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $13.63K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $25.51K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $13.85K | 19% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $28.25K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $13.12K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|