1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$2.6K Vol.

2,000
$3.57K Vol.

2,100
$9.12K Vol.

2,200
$18.11K Vol.

2,300
$45.22K Vol.

2,400
$14.1K Vol.

2,500
$13.25K Vol.

2,600
$7.88K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $2.6K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $3.57K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $9.12K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $18.11K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $45.22K | 95% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $14.1K | 4% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $13.25K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $7.88K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|