1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$30 Vol.

2,000
$1.72K Vol.

2,100
$13.34K Vol.

2,200
$24.06K Vol.

2,300
$25.92K Vol.

2,400
$48.58K Vol.

2,500
$18.32K Vol.

2,600
$11.23K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $1.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $13.34K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $24.06K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $25.92K | 84% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $48.58K | 5% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $18.32K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $11.23K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|