1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,20099%

1,900
$30 Vol.

2,000
$1.72K Vol.

2,100
$13.23K Vol.

2,200
$24.01K Vol.

2,300
$24.94K Vol.

2,400
$48.5K Vol.

2,500
$18.22K Vol.

2,600
$11.23K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $1.72K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $13.23K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $24.01K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $24.94K | 84% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $48.5K | 5% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $18.22K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $11.23K | <1% |
All users vs
Outcome | Yes $ | Smart Lean | No $ | Edge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | |||||
![]() 2,000 | |||||
![]() 2,100 | |||||
![]() 2,200 | |||||
![]() 2,300 | |||||
Yes No | |||||
![]() 2,400 | |||||
![]() 2,500 | |||||
![]() 2,600 | |||||
![]() 2,700 | |||||
![]() 2,800 | |||||
![]() 2,900 | |||||