1,90099%
2,000100%
2,10098%
2,20097%

1,900
$0 Vol.

2,000
$592.02 Vol.

2,100
$5.1K Vol.

2,200
$7.02K Vol.

2,300
$11.51K Vol.

2,400
$27.7K Vol.

2,500
$1.49K Vol.

2,600
$4.74K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $0 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $592.02 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $5.1K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $7.02K | 97% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $11.51K | 83% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $27.7K | 24% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $1.49K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $4.74K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|