1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20095%

1,900
$657.56 Vol.

2,000
$706.46 Vol.

2,100
$7.84K Vol.

2,200
$5.71K Vol.

2,300
$6.29K Vol.

2,400
$1.14K Vol.

2,500
$12.63K Vol.

2,600
$1.56K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $657.56 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $706.46 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $7.84K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $5.71K | 96% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $6.29K | 66% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.14K | 12% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $12.63K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $1.56K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|