1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20095%

1,900
$307.56 Vol.

2,000
$706.46 Vol.

2,100
$5.43K Vol.

2,200
$5.64K Vol.

2,300
$6.26K Vol.

2,400
$1.14K Vol.

2,500
$5.83K Vol.

2,600
$1.56K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $307.56 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $706.46 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $5.43K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $5.64K | 95% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $6.26K | 67% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.14K | 14% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $5.83K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $1.56K | 1% |
All users vs
Outcome | Yes $ | Smart Lean | No $ | Edge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | |||||
![]() 2,000 | |||||
![]() 2,100 | |||||
Yes No | |||||
![]() 2,200 | |||||
![]() 2,300 | |||||
![]() 2,400 | |||||
![]() 2,500 | |||||
![]() 2,600 | |||||
![]() 2,700 | |||||
![]() 2,800 | |||||
![]() 2,900 | |||||