1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20096%

1,900
$657.56 Vol.

2,000
$821.49 Vol.

2,100
$7.96K Vol.

2,200
$5.78K Vol.

2,300
$6.73K Vol.

2,400
$1.15K Vol.

2,500
$12.87K Vol.

2,600
$1.56K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $657.56 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $821.49 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $7.96K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $5.78K | 97% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $6.73K | 72% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $1.15K | 15% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $12.87K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $1.56K | 1% |
All users vs
Outcome | Yes $ | Smart Lean | No $ | Edge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | |||||
![]() 2,000 | |||||
![]() 2,100 | |||||
![]() 2,200 | |||||
![]() 2,300 | |||||
![]() 2,400 | |||||
![]() 2,500 | |||||
Yes No | |||||
![]() 2,600 | |||||
![]() 2,700 | |||||
![]() 2,800 | |||||
![]() 2,900 | |||||