1,900100%
2,000100%
2,100100%
2,200100%

1,900
$685.3 Vol.

2,000
$3.44K Vol.

2,100
$12.43K Vol.

2,200
$15.14K Vol.

2,300
$8.67K Vol.

2,400
$42.4K Vol.

2,500
$22.62K Vol.

2,600
$10.9K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $685.3 | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $3.44K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $12.43K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $15.14K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $8.67K | 91% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $42.4K | 16% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $22.62K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $10.9K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|