1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20080%

1,900
$3.38K Vol.

2,000
$32.04K Vol.

2,100
$63.57K Vol.

2,200
$97.87K Vol.

2,300
$54.33K Vol.

2,400
$156.89K Vol.

2,500
$31.61K Vol.

2,600
$24.21K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $3.38K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $32.04K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $63.57K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $97.87K | 82% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $54.33K | 3% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $156.89K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $31.61K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $24.21K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|