1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20081%

1,900
$4.38K Vol.

2,000
$34.04K Vol.

2,100
$68.47K Vol.

2,200
$101.25K Vol.

2,300
$66.71K Vol.

2,400
$156.89K Vol.

2,500
$31.61K Vol.

2,600
$24.21K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $4.38K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $34.04K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $68.47K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $101.25K | 84% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $66.71K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $156.89K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $31.61K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $24.21K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|