1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20084%

1,900
$2.62K Vol.

2,000
$27.44K Vol.

2,100
$54.24K Vol.

2,200
$81.96K Vol.

2,300
$47.33K Vol.

2,400
$152.02K Vol.

2,500
$30.48K Vol.

2,600
$24.21K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $2.62K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $27.44K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $54.24K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $81.96K | 85% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $47.33K | 14% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $152.02K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $30.48K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $24.21K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|