1,900100%
2,000100%
2,10099%
2,20083%

1,900
$3.38K Vol.

2,000
$29.58K Vol.

2,100
$61.94K Vol.

2,200
$96.12K Vol.

2,300
$52.64K Vol.

2,400
$156.22K Vol.

2,500
$30.97K Vol.

2,600
$24.21K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,900 | $3.38K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $29.58K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $61.94K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $96.12K | 84% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $52.64K | 5% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $156.22K | 1% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $30.97K | <1% | ||
![]() 2,600 | $24.21K | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|