1,80099%
1,90099%
2,00099%
2,10097%

1,800
$186.24 Vol.

1,900
$2.6K Vol.

2,000
$6.9K Vol.

2,100
$9.17K Vol.

2,200
$16.44K Vol.

2,300
$14.32K Vol.

2,400
$7.04K Vol.

2,500
$9.39K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $186.24 | 99% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $2.6K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $6.9K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $9.17K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $16.44K | 77% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $14.32K | 13% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $7.04K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $9.39K | 2% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|