1,800100%
1,900100%
2,00099%
2,10098%

1,800
$391.24 Vol.

1,900
$2.68K Vol.

2,000
$8.37K Vol.

2,100
$15.93K Vol.

2,200
$27.95K Vol.

2,300
$18.77K Vol.

2,400
$9.69K Vol.

2,500
$9.87K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 1,800 | $391.24 | 100% | ||
![]() 1,900 | $2.68K | 100% | ||
![]() 2,000 | $8.37K | 99% | ||
![]() 2,100 | $15.93K | 98% | ||
![]() 2,200 | $27.95K | 80% | ||
![]() 2,300 | $18.77K | 8% | ||
![]() 2,400 | $9.69K | 2% | ||
![]() 2,500 | $9.87K | 1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|