lukxo39%
jawgemo21%
Timotino20%
BABYBAY9%
lukxo
$811.37 Vol.
jawgemo
$314.91 Vol.
Timotino
$709.26 Vol.
BABYBAY
$98.7 Vol.
BuZz
$98.7 Vol.
tkzin
$98.7 Vol.
Jamppi
$98.7 Vol.
Cryocells
$238.02 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
lukxo | $811.37 | 39% | ||
jawgemo | $314.91 | 21% | ||
Timotino | $709.26 | 20% | ||
BABYBAY | $98.7 | 18% | ||
BuZz | $98.7 | 9% | ||
tkzin | $98.7 | 9% | ||
Jamppi | $98.7 | 9% | ||
Cryocells | $238.02 | 8% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
