Datadash

Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026

$31.95K Vol.
|
Nov 18, 2026
lukxo39%
jawgemo21%
Timotino20%
BABYBAY9%
lukxo
$811.37 Vol.
39%
jawgemo
$314.91 Vol.
21%
Timotino
$709.26 Vol.
20%
BABYBAY
$98.7 Vol.
18%
BuZz
$98.7 Vol.
9%
tkzin
$98.7 Vol.
9%
Jamppi
$98.7 Vol.
9%
Cryocells
$238.02 Vol.
8%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI