Datadash

Will Microsoft (MSFT) finish week of October 19 above___?

$582.62 Vol.
|
Oct 23, 2026
$470100%
$480100%
$490100%
$500100%
$470
$30 Vol.
100%
$480
$30 Vol.
100%
$490
$30 Vol.
100%
$500
$30 Vol.
100%
$510
$30 Vol.
100%
$520
$105 Vol.
100%
$530
$135.55 Vol.
<1%
$540
$30 Vol.
<1%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI