$470100%
$480100%
$490100%
$500100%

$470
$30 Vol.

$480
$30 Vol.

$490
$30 Vol.

$500
$30 Vol.

$510
$30 Vol.

$520
$105 Vol.

$530
$135.55 Vol.

$540
$30 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() $470 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() $480 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() $490 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() $500 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() $510 | $30 | 100% | ||
![]() $520 | $105 | 100% | ||
![]() $530 | $135.55 | <1% | ||
![]() $540 | $30 | <1% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|