Datadash

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

$16.87K Vol.
|
Apr 26, 2027
Domantas Sabonis40%
Neemias Queta10%
Karl-Anthony Towns17%
Nikola Jokic10%
Domantas Sabonis
$2.22K Vol.
40%
Neemias Queta
$196.6 Vol.
19%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$1.41K Vol.
17%
Josh Hart
$190.3 Vol.
10%
Mark Williams
$190.3 Vol.
10%
Rudy Gobert
$826.63 Vol.
10%
Nikola Jokic
$1.48K Vol.
10%
Chet Holmgren
$212.3 Vol.
10%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI